唐山市中级人民法院 > 审判流程

正文

唐山中院审判人员名单

2014-09-09 14:11:16 来源: 本站

 

 

序号

姓名

法律职务

法官等级

姓名

法律职务

法官等级

1

李彦明

党组书记
 

 

吴畏

庭长

一级

2

卫东

副院长
副书记

三高

李富强

副庭长

二级

3

陈永礼

副院长
副书记

二高

刘永民

庭长

四高

4

杨景明

副院长

三高

徐铭徽

副庭长

三级

5

杨青峰

副院长

四高

陈铁军

审判员

四高

6

胡永军

副院长

三高

张国忠

审判员

四高

7

刘志民

纪检组长

 

王宪成

审判员

四高

8

董秀军

执行局长

四高

冷玉

审判员

四高

9

阙少营

政治部主任

 

刘江静

审判员

三级

10

白越冉

庭长

二级

刘群勇

审判员

二级

11

蒋志勇

副庭长

二级

周文

审判员

四高

12

孟巍

副庭长

三级

孙海双

助审员

二级

13

苏健

副庭长

三级

李鑫

助审员

 

14

韩静

审判员

四高

周丽

助审员

 

15

翟慧环

审判员

一级

高颖

助审员

 

16

阚建林

审判员

三级

赵阳

助审员

 

17

宋大伟

审判员

三级

王树丽

庭长

四高

18

王印环

审判员

 

任素霞

副庭长

四高

19

马欣

助审员

 

徐万启

副庭长

三级

20

胡峰

助审员

 

陈学清

审判员

四高

21

田银涛

助审员

 

常荣印

审判员

四高

22

甄洪文

助审员

 

赵阳利

审判员

四高

23

李继林

庭长

一级

郭建英

审判员

四高

24

陈之乔

副庭长

三级

吴利民

审判员

一级

25

陈宝聚

副庭长

助审

李华

审判员

三级

26

李维

审判员

四高

杨柳

助审员

 

27

朱明祥

审判员

三高

赵君优

助审员

 

28

李荣彬

审判员

四高

杨晓娣

助审员

 

29

刘长军

审判员

四高

陈丽琴

庭长

一级

30

刘健

审判员

 

张海波

副庭长

二级

31

杜建军

审判员

一级

李岩

副庭长

三级

32

孙国斌

助审员

 

刘玉秋

审判员

一级

33

王振峰

助审员

四级

王若普

审判员

二级

34

曹留柱

助审员

 

苗立柱

审判员

三级

35

杜娟

助审员

 

甄飞

审判员

二级

36

陈凤丽

助审员

 

刘蒙蒙

助审员

 

37

徐志辉

助审员

 

康永杰

助审员

 

38

程兰芳

助审员

 

夏春青

助审员

 

39

李学静

庭长

四高

孙乾辉

助审员

 

40

李歆

副庭长

二级

刘岩

助审员

 

41

张景常

副庭长

 

李木子

助审员

 

42

张秀娟

审判员

四高

杨友顺

 

四高

43

刘庆武

审判员

四高

陈国云

副庭长

四高

44

贾宝兴

审判员

四高

翟连辉

副庭长

二级

45

沈军

审判员

二级

李惠智

审判员

四高

46

姚春涛

审判员

 

杨志稳

审判员

三高

47

李建波

助审员

 

冷建平

审判员

四高

48

高贺莉

助审员

 

高洪明

审判员

四高

49

王国聚

助审员

 

贾立辉

审判员

四高

50

董媛媛

助审员

 

毕作宝

审判员

四高

51

许永委

助审员

 

刘立国

审判员

三高

52

苗会新

助审员

 

李玉琢

审判员

二级

53

布焕珍

 

四高

王宏伟

助审员

二级

54

宋美华

副庭长

一级

李静伟

助审员

 

55

李新民

审判员

三高

董皓月

助审员

 

56

张洪国

审判员

四高

姚凌峰

庭长

二级

57

李凤艳

审判员

三高

刘太山

副庭长

一级

58

赵庆义

审判员

四高

缪立锁

副庭长

一级

59

刘天永

审判员

三级

孙瑞华

审判员

三高

60

田耐忠

审判员

三级

李天毅

审判员

三高

61

胡津湘

助审员

 

彭兆金

审判员

四高

62

助审员

 

高淑芳

审判员

三级

63

黄荣满

助审员

 

沈荣进

审判员

二级

64

张秀敏

庭长

一级

赵小芬

助审员

二级

65

刘志新

副庭长

一级

彭晓玲

助审员

 

66

吴光宇

副庭长

三级

李大军

助审员

 

67

孙稳瑞

审判员

三高

吴凡

助审员

 

68

李济渊

审判员

四高

于芳

助审员

 

69

杜倩

助审员

 

陈冬玲

助审员

 

70

刘文娟

助审员

 

解中媛

助审员

 

71

郭义宝

副局长

四高

郭柳

庭长

一级

72

张贺武

副局长

四高

杨子强

副庭长

一级

73

孙维林

副局长

 

赵福存

审判员

四高

74

褚建全

庭长

一级

许义和

审判员

四高

75

刘学军

副庭长

四高

杜聚国

助审员

 

76

刘广忠

审判员

四高

魏汝和

执行员

 

77

谢建惠

审判员

四高

赵国才

执行员

 

78

杨福东

审判员

四高

王贺明

执行员

 

79

宗群

助审员

 

焦翠霞

处长

一级

80

帅廷艾

执行员

 

王绍峰

副处长

 

81

郭旷怡

执行员

 

白广永

审判员

四高

82

王荣俭

庭长

二级

何伟

助审员

 

83

王楠

副庭长

四级

樊玲玲

助审员

 

84

常保良

审判员

四高

王晓宁

执行员

 

85

兰金生

执行员

 

梁博

庭长

四高

86

徐连福

执行员

 

赵伟华

副庭长

 

87

周东理

执行员

 

宣良密

审判员

四高

88

刘兴义

执行员

 

田洪涛

助审员

 

89

马海鹏

执行员

 

李贵志

助审员

 

90

卫坤

执行员

 

周慧玲

一分局局长

四高

91

柯金伟

处长

 

张胜录

副处长
审判员

一级

92

王立江

副处长
审判员

四高

赵桂生

副处长
审判员

二级

93

 

副局兼处长
审判员

四高

王秀堂

审判员

四高

94

杨海军

副处长
审判员

一级

王福瑞

助审员

一级

95

景宽

助审员

一级

任玉财

助审员

一级

96

张国忠

助审员

一级

吴绍金

助审员

一级

97

谌永民

助审员

一级

杨久友

助审员

二级

98

史建新

助审员

二级

王岭枫

助审员

三级

99

李雪柏

助审员

二级

高绍营

执行员

二督

100

宋全勇

助审员

三级

郭忠文

执行员

 

101

刘卫民

助审员

 

王书民

执行员

 

102

刘振田

执行员

 

张小朋

副局兼处长
审判员

四高

103

王玉保

执行员

 

崔学军

副处长

 

104

潘玉田

执行员

 

张金萍

副处长
审判员

一级

105

马爱平

执行员

 

陈星华

审判员

四高

106

田广

助审员

 

柴兆文

审判员

一级

107

史春光

执行二分局

局长

四高

何爱龙

助审员

一级

108

王晓峰

执行二分局

处长

一级

马友来

助审员

三级

109

张建福

副处长
审判员

二级

吉友山

执行员

 

110

佟会峰

副局兼处长
审判员

一级

欧阳占民

执行员

 

111

付文平

副处长
审判员

四高

浦连仓

执行员

 

112

马守国

副处长
审判员

二级

金凤才

执行员

 

113

刘振东

执行员

 

王杭

执行员

 

114

崔士强

执行员

 

岳亚君

执行员

 

115

郭福星

执行员

 

孙更生

副局兼处长
审判员

四高

116

王建宇

副局兼处长
审判员

一级

刘晓红

副处长
审判员

四高

117

付忠林

副处长
审判员

一级

习学军

副处长
审判员

一级

118

柯东平

副处长

三督

方宝祥

审判员

四高

119

周铁环

执行员

 

李纯忠

审判员

一级

120

宋金辉

执行员

 

彭文成

助审员

一级

121

王兰花

执行员

 

杨帅

执行员

二司

 

屈岳

执行员

 

杜海涛

执行员

一司

123

张靖

执行员

 

李香春

执行员

 

124

王粤

执行员

 

赵波

执行员

 

125

王建宇

副局兼处长
审判员

一级

田志祥

执行员

 

126

马东升

三分局局长

四高

董洪宾

副局兼处长
审判员

四高

127

王彦祥

处长

一级

苏永中

副处长
审判员

 

128

赵金勇

副处长
审判员

一级

王占存

副处长
审判员

二级

129

杜晓刚

助审员

四级

郭玉华

四分局局长

四高

130

闫秋玲

执行员

 

张建英

处长

一级

131

孙满平

执行员

 

张晓明

副处长

 

132

刘春贵

执行员

 

蒋超

副处长

 

133

张会军

执行员

 

王建民

副局长兼处长

 

134

李玉森

执行员

 

王荣禄

副处长
审判员

四高

135

李守贵

执行员

 

王爱敏

副处长
审判员

一级

136

张英龙

执行员

 

王大华

执行员

二督

137

李东恒

执行员

二督

董业仕

执行员

 

138

梁存明

执行员

二督

刘旭东

执行员

 

139

刘同跃

执行员

三督

闫秀英

执行员

 

140

郭继忠

执行员

三督

张贻慧

执行员

 

141

靳国良

执行员

三督

习明轩

执行员

 

142

魏海强

执行员

 

张振忠

执行员

 

143

张雪斌

执行员

 

刘旭东

执行员

 

144

杨毅

副局兼处长
审判员

四高

魏海强

执行员

 

145

马福然

副处长
审判员

一级

张雪斌

执行员

 

146

王兆军

副处长
审判员

一级

王宝江

副局兼处长
审判员

四高

147

钱海峰

审判员

一级

赵学武

副处长
审判员

一级

148

陈术清

执行员

三督

樊广全

副处长
审判员

一级

149

俞东海

执行员

一司

尹建军

审判员

一级

150

赵宝春

执行员

 

胡振华

执行员

一督

151

张国栋

执行员

 

尹福余

执行员

一督

152

钱树芳

执行员

 

桑泽涛

执行员

 

153

王小力

执行员

 

柳印兴

执行员

 

154

杨存

执行员

 

田志坤

执行员

 

155

王巨武

执行员

 

王振民

执行员

 

156

张宾

执行员

 

高佳鹏

执行员

 

157

姜贺林

执行员

 

李志田

执行员

 

158

李久存

执行员

 

吴青

处长

二级

159

吴少占

执行员

 

陈丽芝

副处长
审判员

四级

160

贾随堂

执行员

 

陈之强

副局兼处长
审判员

一级

161

刘培龙

五分局局长

四高

李英民

副处长
审判员

一级

162

樊仓

审判员

四高

李静超

副处长

 

163

李江波

执行员

 

王静

副局兼处长
审判员

一级

164

高京伟

执行员

 

张庆成

副处长
审判员

一级

165

刘国文

副局兼处长
审判员

四高

赵北鹏

执行员

 

166

王春辉

副处长

 

陈飞

执行员

 

167

肖树楷

审判员

一级

吴宝群

执行员

 

168

董卫东

执行员

三督

付忠彦

执行员

 

169

杨国

执行员

 

 

 

 


技术支持:北京华宇信息技术有限公司